CALENDARIO UFFICIALE


Edizione 2019 - categoria Under 16/17- Allievi

Girone X
BORGO A BUGGIANO PT - FORTITUDO VELITR. B RM
1 - 3
19/04/2019 ore 19.00
1 MATCH
AREZZO F.AC. AR - TIRRENO RM
1 - 4
20/04/2019 ore 12.00
4 STADIUM
FOPPENICO LC - SA.MA.GOR RM
1 - 2
20/04/2019 ore 15.00
4 STADIUM
Gruppo A
FORTITUDO VELITR. A RM - ALTOSEBINO BG
3 - 1
19/04/2019 ore 16.30
1 MATCH
VIRTUS CORATO BA - PIETRACUTA RN
1 - 1
19/04/2019 ore 17.45
1 MATCH
FORTITUDO VELITR. A RM - VIRTUS CORATO BA
1 - 1
20/04/2019 ore 09.30
4 STADIUM
ALTOSEBINO BG - PIETRACUTA RN
2 - 2
20/04/2019 ore 10.45
4 STADIUM
PIETRACUTA RN - FORTITUDO VELITR. A RM
2 - 0
20/04/2019 ore 15.00
3 FOOTBALL
VIRTUS CORATO BA - ALTOSEBINO BG
3 - 1
20/04/2019 ore 16.15
3 FOOTBALL
Gruppo B
SA.MA.GOR RM - TIRRENO RM
1 - 5
19/04/2019 ore 16.00
3 FOOTBALL
SA.MA.GOR RM - BORGO A BUGGIANO PT
2 - 0
20/04/2019 ore 09.30
1 MATCH
TIRRENO RM - BORGO A BUGGIANO PT
1 - 1
20/04/2019 ore 16.15
4 STADIUM
Gruppo C
AREZZO F.AC. AR - FOPPENICO LC
0 - 2
19/04/2019 ore 17.15
3 FOOTBALL
FORTITUDO VELITR. B RM - FOPPENICO LC
1 - 2
20/04/2019 ore 10.45
1 MATCH
FORTITUDO VELITR. B RM - AREZZO F.AC. AR
4 - 0
20/04/2019 ore 17.30
3 FOOTBALL
Semifinali
VIRTUS CORATO BA - TIRRENO RM
5 - 6
22/04/19 ore 10.15
1 MATCH
FOPPENICO LC - FORTITUDO VELITR. B RM
3 - 1
22/04/2019 ore 10.15
3 FOOTBALL
Finale consolazione
SA.MA.GOR RM - PIETRACUTA RN
0 - 3
22/04/19 ore 11.30
1 MATCH
FORTITUDO VELITR. A RM - BORGO A BUGGIANO PT
0 - 3
22/04/19 ore 12.45
1 MATCH
AREZZO F.AC. AR - ALTOSEBINO BG
0 - 5
22/04/19 ore 13.45
3 FOOTBALL
Finale 1/2 Posto
FOPPENICO LC - TIRRENO RM
0 - 3
22/04/19 ore 15.30
1 MATCH

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PIETRACUTA RN
8
4
2
2
0
8
3
VIRTUS CORATO BA
5
4
1
2
1
10
9
ALTOSEBINO BG
4
4
1
1
2
9
8
FORTITUDO VELITR. A RM
4
4
1
1
2
4
7
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
TIRRENO RM
13
5
4
1
0
19
8
SA.MA.GOR RM
6
4
2
0
2
5
9
BORGO A BUGGIANO PT
4
4
1
1
2
5
6
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
FOPPENICO LC
9
5
3
0
2
8
7
FORTITUDO VELITR. B RM
6
4
2
0
2
9
6
AREZZO F.AC. AR
0
4
0
0
4
1
15