CALENDARIO UFFICIALE


Edizione 2018 - categoria Giovanissimi B

Gruppo A
Concesio Calcio (BS) - Gigi Riva (CA)
2 - 0
30/03/18 ore 17.30
3 Football
Advanced Academy B (LIB) - Virtus Bracciano (RM)
1 - 3
30/03/18 ore 20.30
9 Morena
Advanced Academy B (LIB) - Concesio Calcio (BS)
2 - 2
31/03/18 ore 09.30
4 Stadium
Virtus Bracciano (RM) - Gigi Riva (CA)
2 - 0
31/03/18 ore 11.30
4 Stadium
Gigi Riva (CA) - Advanced Academy B (LIB)
3 - 0
31/03/18 ore 14.30
3 Football
Virtus Bracciano (RM) - Concesio Calcio (BS)
4 - 0
31/03/18 ore 14.30
1 Match
Gruppo B
Almafuerte (ARG) - PSP Team (BG)
0 - 4
30/03/18 ore 18.30
3 Football
Almafuerte (ARG) - Progresso (BO)
2 - 2
31/03/18 ore 12.30
4 Stadium
PSP Team (BG) - Progresso (BO)
0 - 0
31/03/18 ore 16.30
1 Match
Gruppo C
Castellana (MN) - Il Borgo (SP)
2 - 0
30/03/18 ore 16.30
3 Football
Castellana (MN) - Advanced Academy A (LIB)
4 - 0
31/03/18 ore 10.45
9 Morena
Il Borgo (SP) - Advanced Academy A (LIB)
1 - 2
31/03/18 ore 18.00
10 Giardinetti
Partite Incrociate
Partite Incrociate
Progresso (BO) - Advanced Academy A (LIB)
7 - 0
30/03/18 ore 17.00
9 Morena
PSP Team (BG) - Il Borgo (SP)
5 - 0
31/03/18 ore 10.30
4 Stadium
Almafuerte (ARG) - Castellana (MN)
3 - 0
31/03/18 ore 15.30
1 Match
Semifinali
Virtus Bracciano (RM) - PSP Team (BG)
0 - 1
02/04/18 ore 09.00
9 Morena
Castellana (MN) - Progresso (BO)
3 - 5
02/04/18 ore 10.00
9 Morena
Finale consolazione
Concesio Calcio (BS) - Advanced Academy A (LIB)
2 - 0
02/04/18 ore 11.00
9 Morena
Almafuerte (ARG) - Gigi Riva (CA)
6 - 5
02/04/18 ore 12.00
9 Morena
Il Borgo (SP) - Advanced Academy B (LIB)
1 - 4
02/04/18 ore 12.30
1 Match
Finale 1/2 Posto
Progresso (BO) - PSP Team (BG)
5 - 4
02/04/18 ore 14.30
3 Football

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Virtus Bracciano (RM)
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
Concesio Calcio (BS)
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
Gigi Riva (CA)
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
Advanced Academy B (LIB)
1
3
0
1
2
3
8
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PSP Team (BG)
7
3
2
1
0
9
0
Progresso (BO)
5
3
1
2
0
9
2
Almafuerte (ARG)
4
3
1
1
1
5
6
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Castellana (MN)
6
3
2
0
1
6
3
Advanced Academy A (LIB)
3
3
1
0
2
2
13
Il Borgo (SP)
0
3
0
0
3
1
9