CALENDARIO UFFICIALE


Edizione 2017 - categoria Primi Calci

Gruppo A
Ausonia (MI) - Sabazia (RM)
0 - 2
14/04/17 ore 17.20
Evalutation a5
Azzurri A (NA) - Advanced s.a. (LIB)
6 - 0
14/04/17 ore 19.00
Evalutation a5
Azzurri A (NA) - Ausonia (MI)
1 - 5
15/04/17 ore 09.00
Evalutation a5
Sabazia (RM) - Advanced s.a. (LIB)
10 - 1
15/04/17 ore 09.50
Evalutation a5
Sabazia (RM) - Azzurri A (NA)
2 - 0
15/04/17 ore 14.30
Evalutation a5
Advanced s.a. (LIB) - Ausonia (MI)
0 - 17
15/04/17 ore 15.20
Evalutation a5
Gruppo B
Azzurri B (NA) - Pessano C. Bornago (MI)
7 - 3
14/04/17 ore 18.10
Evalutation a5
Azzurri B (NA) - Saint Joseph (NA)
6 - 0
15/04/17 ore 10.40
Evalutation a5
Saint Joseph (NA) - Pessano C. Bornago (MI)
4 - 5
15/04/17 ore 16.10
Evalutation a5
Gruppo C
Cartigliano (VI) - Azzurri C (NA)
0 - 22
14/04/17 ore 17.50
Bor Evalutation a5
Collefiorito (RM) - Cartigliano (VI)
3 - 3
15/04/17 ore 11.30
Evalutation a5
Azzurri C (NA) - Collefiorito (RM)
7 - 1
15/04/17 ore 17.00
Evalutation a5
Partite Argento Finale
Saint Joseph (NA) - Collefiorito (RM)
4 - 2
17/04/17 ore 10.15
Bor Stadium B
Saint Joseph (NA) - Azzurri A (NA)
6 - 2
17/04/17 ore 10.40
Bor Stadium B
Collefiorito (RM) - Azzurri A (NA)
2 - 1
17/04/17 ore 11.05
Bor Stadium B
Partite Bronzo Finale
Pessano C. Bornago (MI) - Cartigliano (VI)
4 - 1
17/04/17 ore 09.00
Bor Stadium B
Pessano C. Bornago (MI) - Advanced s.a. (LIB)
3 - 2
17/04/17 ore 09.25
Bor Stadium B
Collefiorito (RM) - Advanced s.a. (LIB)
0 - 0
17/04/17 ore 09.50
Bor Stadium B
Partite incrociate
Cartigliano (VI) - Azzurri C (NA)
4 - 11
14/04/17 ore 17.50
Bor Evalutation a5
Saint Joseph (NA) - Collefiorito (RM)
9 - 5
14/04/17 ore 19.50
Bor Evalutation a5
Pessano C. Bornago (MI) - Azzurri C (NA)
1 - 15
15/04/17 ore 12.20
Bor Evalutation a5
Partite Oro Finale
Sabazia (RM) - Azzurri B (NA)
3 - 1
17/04/17 ore 09.00
Bor Stadium C
Azzurri C (NA) - Ausonia (MI)
4 - 0
17/04/17 ore 09.20
Bor Stadium C
Sabazia (RM) - Azzurri C (NA)
0 - 1
17/04/17 ore 09.40
Bor Stadium C
Azzurri B (NA) - Ausonia (MI)
3 - 1
17/04/17 ore 10.00
Bor Stadium C
Sabazia (RM) - Ausonia (MI)
1 - 0
17/04/17 ore 10.20
Bor Stadium C
Azzurri C (NA) - Azzurri B (NA)
1 - 0
17/04/17 ore 10.40
Bor Stadium C

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Sabazia (RM)
15
6
5
0
1
18
3
Ausonia (MI)
6
6
2
0
4
23
11
Azzurri A (NA)
3
5
1
0
4
10
15
Advanced s.a. (LIB)
1
5
0
1
4
3
36
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Azzurri B (NA)
12
6
4
0
2
26
12
Saint Joseph (NA)
9
5
3
0
2
23
20
Pessano C. Bornago (MI)
9
5
3
0
2
16
29
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Azzurri C (NA)
18
6
6
0
0
50
2
Collefiorito (RM)
7
6
2
1
3
15
24
Cartigliano (VI)
0
4
0
0
4
8
42