CALENDARIO UFFICIALE


Edizione 2017 - categoria Esordienti A

Gruppo A
Petra Malo (VI) - Massimina (RM)
3 - 0
14/04/17 ore 17.50
Giardinetti
Advanced A (LIB) - Paluani Life (VR)
3 - 0
14/04/17 ore 19.30
Giardinetti
Massimina (RM) - Advanced A (LIB)
2 - 2
15/04/17 ore 11.20
Bor Footbal
Paluani Life (VR) - Petra Malo (VI)
0 - 3
15/04/17 ore 11.30
Bor Stadium
Advanced A (LIB) - Petra Malo (VI)
1 - 1
15/04/17 ore 15.00
Bor Special
Paluani Life (VR) - Massimina (RM)
1 - 2
15/04/17 ore 17.40
Bor Footbal
Gruppo B
Advanced B (LIB) - Vighenzi Calcio (BS)
0 - 0
14/04/17 ore 18.40
Giardinetti
Saint Joseph (NA) - Football Valbrenta (VI)
4 - 0
14/04/17 ore 18.50
Bor Match
Vighenzi Calcio (BS) - Saint Joseph (NA)
1 - 0
15/04/17 ore 12.15
Bor Special
Football Valbrenta (VI) - Advanced B (LIB)
1 - 2
15/04/17 ore 13.00
Bor Footbal
Football Valbrenta (VI) - Vighenzi Calcio (BS)
1 - 1
15/04/17 ore 17.50
Bor Match
Saint Joseph (NA) - Advanced B (LIB)
0 - 1
15/04/17 ore 18.00
Bor Stadium
Gruppo C
Cartigliano (VI) - Sasso Marconi (BO)
0 - 3
14/04/17 ore 17.00
Giardinetti
Lodigiani (RM) - Cartigliano (VI)
10 - 0
15/04/17 ore 09.00
Bor Stadium
Sasso Marconi (BO) - Lodigiani (RM)
0 - 3
15/04/17 ore 18.30
Bor Footbal
Gruppo D
Giotsas (GRE) - Pro Marcellina (RM)
6 - 0
14/04/17 ore 20.30
Bor Match
San Zeno (VR) - Giotsas (GRE)
2 - 1
15/04/17 ore 12.10
Bor Footbal
Pro Marcellina (RM) - San Zeno (VR)
0 - 5
15/04/17 ore 18.40
Bor Match
Partite Incrociate
Lodigiani (RM) - San Zeno (VR)
0 - 1
14/04/17 ore 19.40
Bor Match
Sasso Marconi (BO) - Pro Marcellina (RM)
7 - 1
15/04/17 ore 13.05
Bor Footbal
Cartigliano (VI) - Giotsas (GRE)
0 - 5
15/04/17 ore 18.50
Bor Stadium
Semifinali
Petra Malo (VI) - Advanced B (LIB)
3 - 2
17/04/17 ore 09.00
Bor Special
Lodigiani (RM) - San Zeno (VR)
0 - 3
17/04/17 ore 09.50
Bor Special
Finale
Sasso Marconi (BO) - Vighenzi Calcio (BS)
2 - 0
17/04/17 ore 11.15
Bor Match
Advanced A (LIB) - Giotsas (GRE)
2 - 1
17/04/17 ore 12.00
Bor Special
Cartigliano (VI) - Saint Joseph (NA)
1 - 3
17/04/17 ore 12.05
Bor Match
Massimina (RM) - Pro Marcellina (RM)
2 - 0
17/04/17 ore 13.00
Bor Match
Paluani Life (VR) - Football Valbrenta (VI)
2 - 0
17/04/17 ore 13.00
Bor Special
Finale 1/2 Posto
Petra Malo (VI) - San Zeno (VR)
2 - 0
17/04/17 ore 14.30
Bor Special

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Petra Malo (VI)
7
3
2
1
0
7
1
Advanced A (LIB)
5
3
1
2
0
6
3
Massimina (RM)
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
Paluani Life (VR)
0
3
0
0
3
1
8
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Advanced B (LIB)
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
Vighenzi Calcio (BS)
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
Saint Joseph (NA)
3
3
1
0
2
4
2
Football Valbrenta (VI)
1
3
0
1
2
2
7
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Lodigiani (RM)
6
3
2
0
1
13
1
Sasso Marconi (BO)
6
3
2
0
1
10
4
Cartigliano (VI)
0
3
0
0
3
0
18
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
San Zeno (VR)
9
3
3
0
0
8
1
Giotsas (GRE)
6
3
2
0
1
12
2
Pro Marcellina (RM)
0
3
0
0
3
1
18